17. 01. 19
Ackerstraße 169, 10115 Berlin
Thursday 19.00
Schokoladen
17. 01. 19
Rosa-Luxemburg-Straße 30, 10178 Berlin
Thursday 19.30
Babylon
17. 01. 19
Mehringdamm 55 (1. Hof, 3. OG) 10961 Berlin
Thursday 20.00
exploratorium
17. 01. 19
Aufsturz-Klub Oranienburger Straße 67 10117 Berlin
Thursday 20.00
Jazzkeller
69
17. 01. 19
Ackerstraße 169, 10115 Berlin
Thursday 20.00
Acker
Stadt
Palast
17. 01. 19
Kaiserin-Augusta-Allee 101, 10553 Berlin
Thursday 20.00
Petersburg
Art Space
17. 01. 19
Lehderstraße 74-79, (HH links), 13086 Berlin
Thursday 20.30
Kühlspot
Social
Club
17. 01. 19
Weisestrasse 24, 12049 Berlin Neukölln
Thursday 20.30
Sowieso
17. 01. 19
Boddinstraße 60, 12053 Berlin
Thursday 20.30
loophole
18. 01. 19
Lehderstraße 74-79, (HH links), 13086 Berlin
Friday 20.00
Kühlspot
Social
Club
18. 01. 19
Weisestrasse 24, 12049 Berlin Neukölln
Friday 20.30
Sowieso
18. 01. 19
Aufsturz-Klub Oranienburger Straße 67 10117 Berlin
Friday 21.00
Jazzkeller
69
18. 01. 19
Kaiserin-Augusta-Allee 101, 10553 Berlin
Friday 21.00
Petersburg
Art Space
19. 01. 19
Liebigstraße 12, 10247 Berlin
Saturday 18.00
Liebig12
19. 01. 19
Witzlebenstraße 38, 14057 Berlin
Saturday 19.00
Nemtsov &
Nemtsov
19. 01. 19
Karl-Marx-Straße 28 12043 Berlin
Saturday 19.30
KM28
19. 01. 19
Lehderstraße 74-79, (HH links), 13086 Berlin
Saturday 20.00
Kühlspot
Social
Club
19. 01. 19
Metzer Straße 9, 10405 Berlin
Saturday 20.00
WATT
19. 01. 19
Weisestrasse 24, 12049 Berlin Neukölln
Saturday 20.30
Sowieso
20. 01. 19
Weichselstraße 49 12045 Berlin
Sunday 14.00
ohrenhoch
20. 01. 19
Reinbeckstraße 9, 12459 Berlin Oberschöneweide
Sunday 15.00
Industriesalon
Schöneweide
20. 01. 19
Auguststraße 65, 10117 Berlin Mitte
Sunday 15.00
Zentrum
für
Alexander-Technik
20. 01. 19
Kaiserin-Augusta-Allee 101, 10553 Berlin
Sunday 20.00
Petersburg
Art Space
20. 01. 19
Gottlieb-Dunkel-Straße 43/44, 12099 Berlin
Sunday 20.00
Greenhouse
20. 01. 19
Friedelstraße 8, 12047 Berlin
Sunday 20.30
ORI
21. 01. 19
Kaiserin-Augusta-Allee 101, 10553 Berlin
Monday 20.15
Petersburg
Art Space
21. 01. 19
Lübbener Straße 19 10997 Berlin
Monday 21.00
Madame
Claude
22. 01. 19
Liebigstrasse 12. 10247 Berlin
Tuesday 18.00
Liebig12
22. 01. 19
Boddinstraße 60, 12053 Berlin
Tuesday 20.00
loophole
22. 01. 19
Kaiserin-Augusta-Allee 101, 10553 Berlin
Tuesday 20.15
Petersburg
Art Space
23. 01. 19
Karl-Marx-Straße 28 12043 Berlin
Wednesday 19.30
KM28
23. 01. 19
Kaiserin-Augusta-Allee 101, 10553 Berlin
Wednesday 20.15
Petersburg
Art Space
23. 01. 19
Weisestrasse 24, 12049 Berlin Neukölln
Wednesday 20.30
Sowieso
23. 01. 19
Adalbertstraße 79, 10997 Berlin
Wednesday 21.00
Galerie
Zeitzone
24. 01. 19
Karl-Marx-Straße 28 12043 Berlin
Thursday 19.30
KM28
24. 01. 19
Brunhildstraße 7, 10829 Berlin
Thursday 20.00
world in
a room
24. 01. 19
Kaiserin-Augusta-Allee 101, 10553 Berlin
Thursday 20.15
Petersburg
Art Space
24. 01. 19
Lehderstraße 74-79, (HH links), 13086 Berlin
Thursday 20.30
Kühlspot
Social
Club
24. 01. 19
Weisestrasse 24, 12049 Berlin Neukölln
Thursday 20.30
Sowieso
24. 01. 19
Caligariplatz 1, 13086 BERLIN
Thursday 21.00
AUXXX @
BROTFABRIK
KINO
25. 01. 19
Karl-Marx-Straße 28 12043 Berlin
Friday 19.30
KM28
25. 01. 19
Liebigstrasse 12, 10247 Berlin
Friday 19.30
Liebig12
25. 01. 19
Lehderstraße 74-79, (HH links), 13086 Berlin
Friday 20.30
Kühlspot
Social
Club
25. 01. 19
Weisestrasse 24, 12049 Berlin Neukölln
Friday 20.30
Sowieso
25. 01. 19
Aufsturz-Klub Oranienburger Straße 67 10117 Berlin
Friday 21.00
Jazzkeller
69
25. 01. 19
Kaiserin-Augusta-Allee 101, 10553 Berlin
Friday 21.15
Petersburg
Art Space
26. 01. 19
Lehderstraße 74-79, (HH links), 13086 Berlin
Saturday 20.30
Kühlspot
Social
Club
26. 01. 19
Weisestrasse 24, 12049 Berlin Neukölln
Saturday 20.30
Sowieso
26. 01. 19
Kaiserin-Augusta-Allee 101, 10553 Berlin
Saturday 21.15
Petersburg
Art Space
27. 01. 19
Weichselstraße 49 12045 Berlin
Sunday 14.00
ohrenhoch
27. 01. 19
Kaiserin-Augusta-Allee 101, 10553 Berlin
Sunday 20.00
Petersburg
Art Space
27. 01. 19
Ackerstraße 169, 10115 Berlin
Sunday 20.00
Acker
Stadt
Palast
28. 01. 19
Kaiserin-Augusta-Allee 101, 10553 Berlin
Monday 20.30
Petersburg
Art Space
29. 01. 19
Karl-Marx-Straße 28 12043 Berlin
Tuesday 19.30
KM28
30. 01. 19
Karl-Marx-Straße 28 12043 Berlin
Wednesday 19.30
KM28
30. 01. 19
Weisestrasse 24, 12049 Berlin Neukölln
Wednesday 20.30
Sowieso
31. 01. 19
Lehderstraße 74-79, (HH links), 13086 Berlin
Thursday 20.30
Kühlspot
Social
Club
31. 01. 19
Weisestrasse 24, 12049 Berlin Neukölln
Thursday 20.30
Sowieso
01. 02. 19
Karl-Marx-Straße 28 12043 Berlin
Friday 19.30
KM28
01. 02. 19
Mehringdamm 55 (1. Hof, 3. OG) 10961 Berlin
Friday 20.00
exploratorium
01. 02. 19
Kastanienalle 77, 10435 Berlin
Friday 20.00
KLANGKELLER
01. 02. 19
Lehderstraße 74-79, (HH links), 13086 Berlin
Friday 20.30
Kühlspot
Social
Club
01. 02. 19
Aufsturz-Klub Oranienburger Straße 67 10117 Berlin
Friday 21.00
Jazzkeller
69
03. 02. 19
Weichselstraße 49 12045 Berlin
Sunday 14.00
ohrenhoch
05. 02. 19
Aufsturz-Klub Oranienburger Straße 67 10117 Berlin
Tuesday 20.00
Jazzkeller
69
05. 02. 19
Oranienburger Str. 67 D-10117 Berlin-Mitte
Tuesday 20.00
Aufsturz
06. 02. 19
Hof der Kulturbrauerei, Knaackstr. 97
Wednesday 20.00
Panda
Theater
07. 02. 19
Ackerstraße 169, 10115 Berlin
Thursday 19.00
Acker
Stadt
Palast
08. 02. 19
Aufsturz-Klub Oranienburger Straße 67 10117 Berlin
Friday 21.00
Jazzkeller
69
09. 02. 19
Karl-Marx-Straße 28 12043 Berlin
Saturday 19.30
KM28
09. 02. 19
Ackerstraße 169, 10115 Berlin
Saturday 20.00
Acker
Stadt
Palast
10. 02. 19
Ackerstaße 169, 10115 Berlin
Sunday 20.00
Acker
Stadt
Palast
10. 02. 19
Kaiserin-Augusta-Allee 101, 10553 Berlin
Sunday 20.00
Petersburg
Art Space
13. 02. 19
Lychener Straße 60, 10437 Berlin
Wednesday 20.00
ausland
15. 02. 19
Aufsturz-Klub Oranienburger Straße 67 10117 Berlin
Friday 21.00
Jazzkeller
69
16. 02. 19
Lychener Straße 60, 10437 Berlin
Saturday 20.30
ausland
17. 02. 19
Reinbeckstr. 9 12459 Berlin-Oberschöneweide
Sunday 15.00
Industriesalon
Schöneweide
17. 02. 19
Reinbeckstr. 9, 12459 Berlin
Sunday 15.00
Industriesalon
Schöneweide
17. 02. 19
Kaiserin-Augusta-Allee 101, 10553 Berlin
Sunday 20.00
Petersburg
Art Space
20. 02. 19
tik nord, Rigaerstraße 77, 10247 Berlin
Wednesday 20.30
Experimentik
20. 02. 19
Knaackstraße 97, 10435 Berlin
Wednesday 21.00
Panda
Theater
Kulturbrauerei
21. 02. 19
Aufsturz-Klub Oranienburger Straße 67 10117 Berlin
Thursday 20.00
Jazzkeller
69
21. 02. 19
Mehringdamm 55 (1. Hof, 3. OG) 10961 Berlin
Thursday 20.00
exploratorium
22. 02. 19
Lehderstraße 74-79, (HH links), 13086 Berlin
Friday 20.30
Kühlspot
Social
Club
22. 02. 19
Aufsturz-Klub Oranienburger Straße 67 10117 Berlin
Friday 21.00
Jazzkeller
69
24. 02. 19
Kaiserin-Augusta-Allee 101, 10553 Berlin
Sunday 20.00
Petersburg
Art Space
27. 02. 19
Pücklerstraße 34, 10997 Berlin
Wednesday 19.30
Auster
Club
Berlin
05. 03. 19
Oranienburger Str. 67 D-10117 Berlin-Mitte
Tuesday 20.00
Aufsturz
07. 03. 19
Mehringdamm 55 (1. Hof, 3. OG) 10961 Berlin
Thursday 20.00
exploratorium
15. 03. 19
Mehringdamm 55 (1. Hof, 3. OG) 10961 Berlin
Friday 20.00
exploratorium
16. 03. 19
Mehringdamm 55 (1. Hof, 3. OG) 10961 Berlin
Saturday 10.00
exploratorium
21. 03. 19
Aufsturz-Klub Oranienburger Straße 67 10117 Berlin
Thursday 20.00
Jazzkeller
69
24. 03. 19
Ackerstraße 169, 10115
Sunday 20.00
Acker
Stadt
Palast
28. 03. 19
Mehringdamm 55 (1. Hof, 3. OG) 10961 Berlin
Thursday 20.00
exploratorium
28. 03. 19
Caligariplatz 1, 13086 BERLIN
Thursday 21.00
AUXXX @
BROTFABRIK
KINO
07. 04. 19
Mehringdamm 55 (1. Hof, 3. OG) 10961 Berlin
Sunday 20.00
exploratorium
02. 05. 19
Mehringdamm 55 (1. Hof, 3. OG) 10961 Berlin
Thursday 20.00
exploratorium
23. 05. 19
Mehringdamm 55 (1. Hof, 3. OG) 10961 Berlin
Thursday 20.00
exploratorium
25. 05. 19
Mehringdamm 55 (1. Hof, 3. OG) 10961 Berlin
Saturday 20.00
exploratorium
13. 06. 19
Mehringdamm 55 (1. Hof, 3. OG) 10961 Berlin
Thursday 20.00
exploratorium
21. 06. 19
Caligariplatz 1, 13086 BERLIN
Friday 21.00
AUXXX @
BROTFABRIK
KINO